← All Cards

Spawning Chamber

Inferno Building in Might & Magic: Fates — stats, synergies, and the best decks for it.

Spawning Chamber, Inferno Building card in Might & Magic Fates
FactionInferno
TypeBuilding
Cost3 gold
RarityEpic
Health4
Gold Production2
“Summon 2 Breeder Larva.”

What Spawning Chamber does

Spawning Chamber is an Epic Inferno building costing 3 gold with 4 Health. Effect: Summon 2 Breeder Larva. Keywords: Activate. It produces 2 gold.

Best heroes for Spawning Chamber

As a Inferno card, Spawning Chamber fits naturally into Agrael (Inferno) decks — see the full deck list, key cards, and mulligan guide there.

Related cards

Cards that synergize with Spawning Chamber:

Track Spawning Chamber in Your Games

FatesForge shows the real win rate of every card you draw and play — so you know which cards actually perform. Free for Windows.

Download FatesForge

More


← All Cards