← All Cards

Void Arbiter

Inferno Unit in Might & Magic: Fates — stats, synergies, and the best decks for it.

Void Arbiter, Inferno Unit card in Might & Magic Fates
FactionInferno
TypeUnit
Cost4 gold
RarityRare
Attack2
Health4
TribeDemon
Gold Production2
“Whenever your opponent casts a spell, shelve 1 card.”

What Void Arbiter does

Void Arbiter is a Rare Demon unit for Inferno, costing 4 gold with a 2/4 statline. Its ability: Whenever your opponent casts a spell, shelve 1 card. It produces 2 gold.

Best heroes for Void Arbiter

As a Inferno card, Void Arbiter fits naturally into Agrael (Inferno) decks — see the full deck list, key cards, and mulligan guide there.

Related cards

Cards that synergize with Void Arbiter:

Track Void Arbiter in Your Games

FatesForge shows the real win rate of every card you draw and play — so you know which cards actually perform. Free for Windows.

Download FatesForge

More


← All Cards